Search

대전시, 2021. 상반기 6급이하 정기인사 발령

- 작게+ 크게

김정환 기자
기사입력 2021-01-25

▲ 대전시청     ©김정환 기자

대전시, 2021. 상반기 6급이하 정기인사 발령
- 총 768명: 승진 158명, 신규임용 92명, 전보 474명, 교육·파견 등 44명 -


◇ 6급 승진․전보: 50명
▲인사혁신담당관 박상수 ▲기획조정실 유은진, 박승규, 정헌학 ▲문화체육관광국 김지안 ▲보건복지국 지소아 ▲청년가족국 주진원 ▲환경녹지국 권오설 ▲교통건설국 임정혁 ▲도시주택국 박보영, 조남경 ▲감사위원회 남미숙 ▲보건환경연구원 김광현 ▲상수도사업본부 박준배, 정현진 ▲건설관리본부 정윤업 ▲공원관리사업소 송인태 ▲대외협력본부 임승혁 ▲노은농수산물도매시장관리사업소 여운천 ▲오정농수산물도매시장관리사업소 원상영, 맹진모 ▲차량등록사업소 박병원, 한명희 ▲동구 김원산, 한승호, 문희정, 배순옥, 이희만, 홍석진, 김성구, 이재정 ▲중구 성낙구 ▲서구 김은영, 김대열, 김은정, 박윤경, 김남미, 이용순, 전현진, 임재덕, 이영광 ▲유성구 김인옥, 정진희, 유도현 ▲대덕구 김은미, 최숙희, 이민영, 김태완, 김택정, 안병철

◇ 7급 승진․전보: 63명
▲자치분권국 이웅열 ▲교통건설국 김주완, 민재홍 ▲트램도시광역본부 안상열 ▲의회사무처 조대희 ▲건설관리본부 박종락 ▲공원관리사업소 송길용 ▲노은농수산물도매시장관리사업소 황윤희, 유창우 ▲차량등록사업소 박지협 ▲동구 송종덕, 윤태경, 이상화, 최두희, 김영웅, 김미진, 이재욱, 이인성, 김선미, 박종현, 조용현, 민찬규 ▲중구 염미애, 현재원, 김영석, 육서희, 박지은, 김지영, 나기중, 정효진, 김수진, 조원주, 정아임, 서성찬, 정동민, 김광신, 홍수빈 ▲서구 김건영, 한종화, 서슬기, 최승묵, 임정운, 이택근, 김규리 ▲유성구 김은혜, 이창기, 이수용, 최청빈, 노수정, 김민지, 이성용, 홍강덕 ▲대덕구 김현아, 김민경, 송슬아, 한혜선, 최혜영, 김동후, 신재선, 강지윤, 최영민, 안강식, 정도영

◇ 8급 승진․전보: 45명
▲기획조정실 강신혜 ▲일자리경제국 김진경 ▲교통건설국 장호용 ▲상수도사업본부 김준, 박진아, 천기범, 노현수, 손제욱 ▲건설관리본부 허진, 백나래 ▲한밭도서관 주병규 ▲여성가족원 황가현 ▲오정농수산물도매시장관리사업소 박형준 ▲차량등록사업소 김용정 ▲동구 손정희, 김서라, 조성필, 조성수, 박한영, 정현철 ▲중구 이연규, 김준홍, 여인재, 정윤순, 김정민, 최동의 ▲서구 안유빈, 김태미, 박지수, 이예솔, 허민영, 남혜지, 이제인 ▲유성구 임인섭, 권순준, 이제하, 나준호, 김진현 ▲대덕구 윤다영, 유철웅, 정찬영, 류혜진, 홍종우, 박세희, 박정희

◇ 신규: 92명
▲기획조정실 이우석, 이은홍, 변지영 ▲시민안전실 백송이, 김을구 ▲일자리경제국 김해인, 문수인 ▲과학산업국 소정민, 채영환, 이태훈 ▲자치분권국 홍사연 ▲시민공동체국 김선미, 이원경, 조정선 ▲문화체육관광국 김승지, 우기만, 이찬미 ▲보건복지국 이관수, 최전미, 임미정, 조희원, 김소미 ▲청년가족국 이단비 ▲환경녹지국 김연경, 박혜은 ▲교통건설국 손민정 ▲도시주택국 김민정, 이주영, 정인배 ▲인재개발원 김수진, 류자경, 김지현 ▲보건환경연구원 유미림, 박서진, 남소연, 장예지 ▲농업기술센터 박수연 ▲상수도사업본부 강혜지, 서정아, 원윤재, 이승희, 이현석, 장영규, 허미리, 김세훈, 성호태, 최석문, 김은수, 유수현, 김정현, 이윤형, 김선윤, 정윤서 ▲건설관리본부 길민규, 김혜환, 서정민, 심규락, 이윤승, 신혜원, 강찬구, 송준화, 염다경, 한충희, 김미현, 박꽃처럼, 정태룡 ▲시립미술관 김예진, 이혜민 ▲한밭도서관 한승주 ▲여성가족원 김명현, 김정민, 김하은 ▲공원관리사업소 오학균, 이재정, 박재범, 윤석경, 안현진 ▲노은농수산물도매시장관리사업소 한명열, 최연희 ▲오정농수산물도매시장관리사업소 김규리, 이상준 ▲차량등록사업소 김우정, 박병문, 유화정, 전채리, 조은영, 한송이, 조형주, 최승열, 박지은(2.1.자) ▲하천관리사업소 박해인 ▲한밭수목원 조시아

◇ 6급이하 전보: 474명
▲대변인 박미현, 신웅교 ▲홍보담당관 유기선, 김정훈, 박인천, 조샘이 ▲인사혁신담당관 윤희숙, 김현아, 류소정 ▲기획조정실 김근순, 김유진, 이은혜, 김선희, 박형순, 궉미현, 이재영, 임창선, 김수진, 이창훈, 백윤수, 정병택, 박규림, 오현석, 심창섭, 이동은, 심지은, 이나리, 신윤선, 김대진, 송창기, 이현철, 이민규, 이윤정, 이재인, 주현, 이양학, 윤현진 ▲시민안전실 한영구, 허세권, 임수정, 김정아, 송현지, 조지호, 최은진, 이정미, 김윤선, 정재익, 공종오, 김영호, 이선호, 김태순, 차윤증, 송대훈 ▲일자리경제국 노화정, 복연희, 박영주, 조진숙, 최영미, 박재현, 이흥규, 이예솔, 박양일, 윤여운, 장순, 최길용 ▲과학산업국 소미란, 박인옥, 유숙영, 양영란, 강옥영, 최동민, 이은숙, 유선영, 심은우, 유성윤, 정신, 김경수, 이미라, 박순영, 조영화, 박지현, 김재홍, 서원중 ▲자치분권국 정진, 김은아, 이미화, 이종하, 신경숙, 박효은, 조중연, 장철순, 양승주, 박한별, 박새미, 박순영, 이옥란, 황금순, 강형준, 김동환, 김고운, 윤여원, 차은영, 홍서준, 송민진, 이경민, 이한순, 최형준, 김강식, 최지웅, 최동근, 이용성, 류지홍 ▲시민공동체국 한정원, 정인찬, 신세라, 이현종, 김준배, 윤선혜, 이연희, 황지영, 임채연, 한충희, 류현주, 김현정, 한선영, 성혜정, 임용석, 이민정, 오종필, 오진세 ▲문화체육관광국 김일현, 이수영, 김경혜, 박미영, 박미란, 김혜영, 이성미, 이용석, 최희성, 류충희, 김우순, 백장현, 장래국, 김광우, 김태섭, 이병훈, 한은진 ▲보건복지국 임근빈, 김형미, 박성배, 김현진, 박샛별, 구경서, 정상은, 박미란, 김은일, 이병일, 백유민, 김현숙, 최수미, 이가현, 이순태, 최나영, 이기승, 문혜련 ▲청년가족국 오우택, 하인숙, 장영수, 박순희, 이영종, 이민호, 이종영, 고성현, 전유경, 이령화, 주소정, 임미정 ▲환경녹지국 심창헌, 조정희, 최은예, 김성식, 최은숙, 윤인수, 이중섭, 송재용, 조능연, 이재만, 윤석광, 천관훈, 류현정, 박진호, 김동진, 고재섭, 김용석, 임정열, 김정기, 이재환, 최문정, 고영복(2.11.자) ▲교통건설국 우은경, 이혜영, 남경임, 김진희, 신선미, 고창수, 차경진, 이나라, 조다영, 박관수, 권해림, 이진화, 최기태, 이윤정, 강경석, 천경호, 김현중, 김인종, 김정규, 김용원, 박종화, 김지석, 임택수, 류제훈, 노희장, 원종상, 최두리, 명제석, 김철기(2.11.자) ▲트램도시광역본부 김은희, 이경진, 최돈묵, 김국태, 이기백, 박영호, 박찬규, 이근경, 여중현, 김호섭, 유홍진, 성종현, 구은자 ▲도시주택국 김현정, 길훈, 윤지연, 구본숙, 주동선, 박승혁, 나한수, 송선아, 신현모, 육관수, 김동성, 노태화, 서병규, 박춘익, 조주현, 윤정, 장인진 ▲의회사무처 권종만, 안효일, 김상훈, 송치영, 장성민, 박재철, 김영천, 이태희, 장선익, 김용문, 윤정식 ▲감사위원회 이희진, 김준환, 이상윤, 이영숙, 이회권, 박조영, 이석기, 이병학, 이은재, 양희성, 임승재(2.1.자) ▲인재개발원 최윤정, 박희영, 김현정, 이미영, 박동은, 주형건 ▲보건환경연구원 이남순, 전현선, 강수빈, 이봉철, 한광열 ▲농업기술센터 김인근, 이종후, 최수용 ▲상수도사업본부 최미호, 강경희, 김경숙, 이효중, 박연아, 전명숙, 김미경, 이태훈, 이기운, 김병선, 박현경, 오태환, 현성준, 양다솜, 김현임, 박호현, 윤숭호, 이성규, 최보현, 유영진, 최성우, 강병구, 조용일, 장시덕, 김윤정, 우다희, 백은솔, 신원호, 이수진, 이문종, 김선기, 이동현, 김은희, 박신영, 이상표, 오혜은, 이미경, 유현주, 이성종, 이경수, 라이경, 조종태, 신서현, 이찬 ▲건설관리본부 오윤희, 김나연, 서지혜, 양성모, 박소연, 최은석, 송선빈, 김유석, 이정은, 이흠대, 손장배, 윤상범, 성찬희, 전진만, 박노웅, 한진희, 장지훈, 안광진, 안세환, 전한석, 김용현, 김흥주, 김기성, 김명국, 김준환, 김재형, 김하은, 유성희, 이창용, 이진일, 전병훈, 김채언 ▲시립미술관 차용경, 전재호, 성진모, 김태현, 김광수 ▲한밭도서관 이용수, 이수진, 양창국, 박창희, 한옥희, 이용순, 류종국, 신상우 ▲여성가족원 윤준호, 이성훈, 윤희순, 조철연, 박현아, 진완종, 배보경, 권성호, 최혜원, 이정일, 김천일 ▲공원관리사업소 윤정욱, 이은우, 임종호, 김경탁, 정희철, 호병인, 이천재, 백소연 ▲대외협력본부 조형원 ▲오정농수산물도매시장관리사업소 송민호 ▲차량등록사업소 한성아, 이수강, 노만수, 문희원 ▲대전예술의전당 이진욱, 오수근, 최종태, 한나래 ▲하천관리사업소 김현주, 김현옥, 김현수, 박선영, 신경석, 박건양, 오경진(2.12.자) ▲한밭수목원 정해원, 김응대, 정승희, 김현준, 김승호, 윤인아, 전유나, 송연화, 천강일 ▲대전시립연정국악원 신혜주, 김명자, 이국래 ▲대전시립박물관 송진영, 유수진, 김선구, 홍순천, 이유진 ▲동구 길선근, 윤승상, 이지현, 김소희, 김정아, 박준희, 김선무, 류혜영, 조민지, 김수경, 장정임, 박성준 ▲중구 이경준, 장혜식, 이소연 ▲서구 배은희, 장신영, 장하나, 장예선, 임록근, 이성걸 ▲유성구 김성찬, 양인영, 강형석, 신대호, 지영환, 이흥주, 김영준 ▲대덕구 이연주, 양윤정, 김지수, 조현명, 강덕희, 박세하, 이원우, 장현정, 조형태, 김휘근

◇ 6급이하 교육·파견 등: 44명
 ▲교육 이애희, 오병남, 김은경, 도병희, 박찬진, 박훈숙, 오은덕, 유영순, 윤명근, 이현경, 장은정, 조애리, 최봉석, 허미경, 황난순, 조은희, 이경양, 전부자, 변옥진, 이지만, 윤여채, 김문희, 임향진, 윤태호, 석주현, 김선구, 김희정, 임창선, 남충희, 유동규, 양재희, 최국환, 채현철, 김기범, 서원덕, 곽미애, 조윤주 ▲파견 김은아, 임수진, 조해주, 김태광, 박정민(2.1.자), 임종성(2.11.자), 서현철(2.12.자)     

 

*아래는 위 기사를 구글 번역기로 번역한 영문 기사의 [전문]이다. [Below is the [full text] of an English article translated from the above article with Google Translate.

                                                                 Reporter  Jeong-Hwan KIM

 

[Daejeon City, 2021. Regular personnel under level 6 issued in the first half of the year]


-A total of 768 people: 158 people for promotion, 92 people for new appointments, 474 people for telegram, 44 people including education and dispatch-


◇ Level 6 promotion/transfer: 50 people
▲ Personnel Innovation Officer Park Sang-soo ▲ Planning and Coordination Office Yu Eun-jin, Park Seung-gyu, Jeong Heon-hak ▲ Culture, Sports and Tourism Bureau Kim Ji-an ▲ Health and Welfare Bureau Ji So-ah ▲ Youth and Family Bureau chief Jin-won ▲ Environment and Greenery Bureau Kwon Oh-seol ▲ Transportation Construction Bureau Lim Jeong-hyuk ▲ Urban Housing Bureau Park Bo-young, Cho Nam-kyung ▲ Audit Committee Nam Mi-suk ▲ Health and Environment Researcher Kwang-Hyun Kim ▲ Joon-Bae Park, Hyeon-Jin Jeong, Waterworks Business Division ▲ Yoon-Ep Jung, Park Management Office ▲ In-Tae Song, Seung-Hyeok Lim ▲ External Cooperation Division, Seung-Hyeok Lim ▲ Wooncheon Yeo, Agricultural and Marine Products Wholesale Market Management Office, Ohjeong Agricultural and Fishery Products Wholesale Market Management Office, Sang-Young Won, Jinmo Maeng ▲ Vehicle Registration Office, Park Hospital, Myeong-hee Han ▲ Wonsan Kim, Seungho Han, Heejeong Moon, Soonok Bae, Heeman Lee, Seokjin Hong, Seonggu Kim, Jaejeong Lee ▲ Eunyoung Kim, Eunjung Kim, Eunjung Kim, Yunkyung Park, Nammi Kim, Nammi Kim, Yongsoon Lee, Hyunjin Jeon, Jaedeok Lim, Younggwang Lee ▲ Inok Kim, Jinhee Jeong, YooHyun Yoo ▲ Eunmi Kim, Sookhee Choi, Minyoung Lee, Taewan Kim, Taekjeong Kim, Byeongcheol Ahn

◇ Level 7 promotion/transfer: 63 people
▲ Autonomous Decentralization Bureau Lee Woong-yeol ▲ Transportation Construction Bureau Kim Ju-wan, Min Jae-hong ▲ Tram City Regional Headquarters Ahn Sang-yeol ▲ Medical Affairs Office Cho Dae-hee ▲ Construction Management Headquarters Park Jong-rak ▲ Park Management Office Song Gil-yong ▲ Noeun Agricultural and Marine Products Wholesale Market Management Office Hwang Yun-hee, Yoo Chang-woo ▲ Vehicle Registration Office Park Ji-hyup ▲ Dong-gu Song Jong-deok, Yoon Tae-gyeong, Lee Sang-hwa, Choi Doo-hee, Kim Young-woong, Kim Mi-jin, Lee Jae-wook, Lee In-seong, Kim Sun-mi, Park Jong-hyun, Cho Yong-hyun, Min Chan-gyu ▲ Jung-gu Yeom Mi-ae, Hyun-won Hyun, Kim Young-seok, Yuk Seo-hee, Park Ji-eun, Kim Ji-young, Na Ki-joong, Jung Hyo-jin, Kim Soo-jin, Cho Won-ju, Jeong Ah-im, Seongchan Seo, Dongmin Jung, Gwangshin Kim, Sue Bin Suo ▲Geonyoung Kim, Jonghwa Han, Seulgi Seo, Seungmook Choi, Jungwoon Lim, Taekgeun Lee, Gyuri Kim ▲Eunhye Kim, Changki Lee, Suyong Lee, Cheongbin Choi, Soojung Noh, Minji Kim, Seongyong Lee, Kangdeok Hong ▲ Hyuna Kim, Minkyung Kim, Seulah Song , Hyesun Han, Hyeyoung Choi, Donghoo Kim, Jaeseon Shin, Jiyoon Kang, Youngmin Choi, Kangsik Ahn, Hyeyoung Jeong

◇ Level 8 promotion/transfer: 45 people
▲ Planning and Coordination Office Kang Shin-hye ▲ Job Economy Bureau Kim Jin-kyung ▲ Transportation Construction Bureau Ho-yong Jang ▲ Waterworks Business Division Kim Jun, Park Jin-ah, Cheon Ki-beom, Noh Hyun-soo, Son Je-wook ▲ Construction Management Division Heo Jin, Paik Na-rae ▲ Hanbat Library Joo Byeong-gyu ▲ Women's Family Member Hwang Ga-hyeon ▲ Ohjeong Agricultural and Marine Products Wholesale Market Management Office Park Hyung-jun ▲ Vehicle Registration Office Kim Yong-jeong ▲ Dong-gu Son Jeong-hee, Kim Seo-ra, Jo Sung-pil, Jo Sung-soo, Park Han-young, Jeong Hyun-cheol ▲ Jung-gu Lee Yeon-gyu, Kim Jun-hong, Yeo In-jae, Jeong Yoon-soon, Kim Jung-min, Choi Dong-eui ▲ Seo-gu Ahn Yu-bin, Kim Tae-mi, Park Ji-su, Lee Ye-sol, Heo Min-young, Nam Hye-ji, Lee Je-in ▲ Seong-gu Yoo, In-seop Kwon, Soon-joon Kwon, Je-ha Lee, Jun-ho Na, Jin-hyun Kim ▲ Da-young Yoon, Chul-woong Yu, Chan-young Jung, Hye-jin Ryu, Jong-woo Hong, Se-hee Park, Jeong-hee Park

◇ New: 92
▲Planning Coordination Office Wooseok Lee, Eunhong Lee, Jiyoung Byun ▲Songi Baek, Eulgu Kim ▲Job Economic Bureau Haein Kim, Suin Moon ▲Science Industry Bureau Soojeongmin, Younghwan Chae, Taehoon Lee ▲Sayeon Hong, Decentralization Bureau of Autonomy ▲Seonmi Kim, Wonkyung Lee, Joseon Joo ▲Civil Community Bureau Kim Seungji, Kiman Woo, Chanmi Lee ▲Kwansoo Lee, Jeonmi Choi, Mijeong Lim, Heewon Cho, Somi Kim ▲Yeonkyung Kim, Haeeun Kim, Hyeeun Park, Haeeun Son, Minjung Park ▲Minjung Sohn, Minjung Park, Minjung Park ▲Minjung Kim, Minjung Lee, Inbae Jung ▲Soojin Kim, Jakyung Ryu, Human Resources Development Institute Kim Ji-hyun ▲Health and Environment Research Institute Yoo Mi-rim, Park Seo-jin, Nam So-yeon, Jang Ye-ji ▲Agricultural Technology Center Park Soo-yeon ▲ Waterworks Division Kang Hye-ji, Seo Jeong-ah, Won Yoon-jae, Lee Seung-hee, Lee Hyun-seok, Jang Young-gyu, Heo Mi-ri, Kim Se-hoon, Seong Ho-tae, Choi Seok-moon, Kim Eun-su, Yoo Su-hyun, Kim Jeong-hyun , Yoonhyung Lee, Sunyoon Kim, Yoonseo Jung ▲Construction Management Headquarters Mingyu Gil, Hyehwan Kim, Jungmin Seo, Gyurak Shim, Yoonseung Lee, Hyewon Shin, Changu Kang, Junhwa Song, Dakyung Yeom, Choonghee Han, Mihyun Kim, Like Flower Park, Taeryong Jung ▲Seungju Kim, Yejin Kim, Hyemin Lee ▲Hanbat Library ▲ Women's Family Member Kim Myung-Hyun, Kim Jeong-Min, Kim Ha-Eun ▲ Park Management Office Oh Hak-Kyun, Lee Jae-Jung, Park Jae-Bum, Yoon Seok-Kyung, Ahn Hyun-Jin ▲ Noeun Agricultural and Fisheries Wholesale Market Management Office Han Myung-Yeol, Choi Yeon-hee ▲ Ojeong Agricultural and Fishery Products Wholesale Market Management Office Kim Gyu-ri, Sang-Jun Sang ▲ Vehicle Registration Office Kim Woo-jeong, Park Byeong-moon, Yu Yu Jeong, Chae-ri Jeon, Eun-young Cho, Song-i Han, Hyeong-ju Cho, Seung-yeol Choi, Ji-eun Park (December Feb. 1) ▲ Haein Park, River Management Office ▲ Josia, Hanbat Arboretum

◇ Telegrams below level 6: 474 people
▲ Spokespersons Park Mi-Hyun, Shin Woong-gyo ▲ Public Relations Officer Yoo Ki Sun, Kim Jung-hoon, Park In-cheon, Cho Sam-i ▲ Personnel Innovation Officer Yoon Hee-sook, Kim Hyun-ah, Ryu So-jeong ▲ Planning Coordination Office Kim Geun-soon, Kim Yu-jin, Lee Eun-hye, Kim Seon-hee, Park Hyeong-soon, Kwak Mi-hyun, Lee Jae-young, Lim Chang-sun, Kim Soo-jin, Lee , Yoonsoo Baek, Byeongtaek Jung, Gyurim Park, Hyunseok Oh, Changseop Sim, Eun Dong Eun, Jieun Shim, Inari, Yoonseon Shin, Daejin Kim, Changki Song, Hyuncheol Lee, Mingyu Lee, Yunjeong Lee, Jaein Lee, Hyunjoo Lee, Yanghak Lee, Hyunjin Yoon ▲Citizen Safety Office Younggu Han, Sekwon Huh, Sujeong Lim, Jungah Kim, Hyunji Song, Jiho Cho, Eunjin Choi, Jungmi Lee, Yoonseon Kim, Jaeik Jung, Jongoh Gong, Youngho Kim, Sunho Lee, Taesoon Kim, Yoonjeung Cha, Daehoon Song ▲Job Economic Bureau Ahn Jung Ahn, Yeonhee Bok, Youngju Park, Jinsook Cho, Youngmi Choi, Jaehyun Park, Heunggyu Lee, Yesol Lee, Yangil Park, Yeoun Yoon, Soon Jang, Gilyong Choi ▲Miran So, Inok Park, Sookyoung Yoo, Youngran Yang, Okyoung Kang, Dongmin Choi, Eunsuk Lee, Eunsook Yoo, Eunwoo Shim, Sungyoon Yoo, Mind, Kyungsoo Kim, Mira Lee, Soonyoung Park, Younghwa Jo, Jihyun Park, Jaehong Kim, Wonjung Seo ▲Decentralization Kook Jeong-jin, Kim Eun-ah, Lee Mi-hwa, Lee Jong-ha, Kyung-sook Shin, Park Hyo-eun, Cho Joong-yeon, Jang Chul-soon, Yang Seung-ju, Park Han-byul, Park Sa-mi, Park Soon-young, Lee Ok-ran, Kum-soon, Kang Hyeong-jun, Kim Dong-hwan, Kim Go-woon, Yoon Yeo-won, Cha Eun-young, Hong Seo-jun, Song Min-jin, Lee Gyeong-min, Lee Han-soon, Choi Hyeong-jun , Kim Kang-sik, Choi Ji-woong, Choi Dong-geun, Lee Yong-seong, Ryu Ji-hong ▲ Civic Community Bureau Han Jeong-won, Jeong In-chan, Shin Sera, Lee Hyun-jong, Kim Jun-bae, Yoon Sun-hye, Lee Yeon-hee, Hwang Ji-young, Lim Chae-yeon, Han Chung-hee, Ryu Hyun-ju, Kim Hyun-jung, Han Han, Sung Hye-jung, Lim Yong-seok, Lee Min-jung, Oh Jong-pil, Oh Jin Three ▲ Culture, Sports and Tourism Bureau Kim Il-hyun, Lee Soo-young, Kim Kyung-hye, Park Mi-young, Park Mi-ran, Kim Hye-young, Lee Seong-mi, Yong-seok Lee, Choi Hee-seong, Ryu Chung-hee, Kim Woo-soon, Baek Jang-hyun, Jang Rae-guk, Kim Kwang-woo, Kim Tae-seop, Lee Byeong-hun, Han Eun-jin ▲ Health and Welfare Bureau Im Geun-bin, Kim Hyung-mi, Park Seong-bae, Kim Hyun-jin, Park Saet-byul, Kyeong-seo, Sang-eun Sang-eun, Park Mi-ran, Kim Eun-il, Lee Byeong-il, Paik Yoo-min, Kim Hyun-sook, Choi Soo-mi, Lee Ga-hyun, Lee Soon-tae, Choi Na-young, Lee Ki-seung, Moon Hye-ryun ▲ Youth Family Bureau Oh Woo-taek, Ha In-suk, Jang Young-soo, Park Soon-hee, Lee Lee Young-jong, Lee Min-ho, Lee Jong-young, Ko Seong-hyun, Yookyung Jeon, Ryeonghwa Lee, Jeong Ju Jo, Mijeong Lim ▲Environmental and Greenery Bureau Changheon Shim, Junghee Jo, Eunye Choi, Seongsik Kim, Eunsook Choi, Insoo Yoon, Lee Jung Seop, Song Jae-Yong, Cho Neung-yeon, Lee Jae-man, Yoon Seok-kwang, Cheon Kwan-hoon, Ryu Hyun-jeong, Park Jin-ho, Kim Dong-jin, Ko Jae-seop, Kim Yong-seok, Lim Jeong-yeol, Kim Jeong-ki, Lee Jae-hwan, Choi Moon-jeong, Ko Young-bok (December 21) ▲ Transportation Construction Bureau Woo Eun-kyung, Lee Hye-young, Nam Kyung-im, Kim Jin-hee, Shin Shin-mi, Go Chang-soo , Kyungjin Cha, Nara Lee, Dayoung Cho, Kwansoo Park, Haerim Kwon, Jinhwa Lee, Kitae Choi, Yunjeong Lee, Kyungseok Kang, Kyungho Cheon, Hyunjung Kim, Injong Kim, Jeonggyu Kim, Yongwon Kim, Jonghwa Park, Jiseok Kim, Taeksoo Lim, Jehun Ryu, Heejang Noh, Jongsang Won, Douri Choi, Myung Je-seok, Kim Cheol-gi (February 11) ▲ Tram City Regional Headquarters Kim Eun-hee, Lee Gyeong-jin, Choi Don-mook, Kim Kook-tae, Lee Ki-baek, Park Young-ho, Park Chan-gyu, Lee Geun-kyung, Yeo Joong-hyun, Kim Ho-seop, Yoo Hong-jin, Seong Jong-hyun, Koo Eun-ja ▲ Urban Housing Bureau Kim Hyun-jung, Gil Hoon, Yoon Ji-yeon, Koo Bon-suk, Joo Dong-seon, Park Seung-hyuk, Na Han-su, Song Seon-ah, Shin Hyeon-mo, Yuk Kwan-soo, Kim Dong-sung, Noh Tae-hwa, Seo Byeong-gyu, Park Chun-ik, Jo Joo-hyun, Yoon Jeong, Jang In-jin ▲ Medical Officer Kwon Jong-man, Ahn Hyo-il, Kim Sang-hoon, Song Chi-young, Jang Seong-min, Park Jae-cheol, Kim Young-cheon, Lee Tae-hee, Jang Sun-ik, Kim Yong-moon, Yoon Jeong-sik ▲Audit Committee Lee Hee-jin, Kim Jun-hwan, Lee Sang-yoon, Lee Young-sook, Lee Hoe-kwon, Park Jo-young, Lee Lee Seok-ki, Lee Byeong-hak, Lee Eun-jae, Yang Hee-seong, Lim Seung-jae (2.1) ▲ Talent Development Institute Choi Yoon-jung, Park Hee-young, Kim Hyun-jung, Lee Mi-young, Park Dong-eun, Joo Hyeong-gun ▲ Institute for Health and Environment Lee Nam-soon, Jeon Hyun-seon, Kang Soo-bin, Lee Bong-cheol, Han Kwang-yeol ▲ Agricultural Technology Center Kim In-geun, Lee Jong-hoo, Choi Soo-yong ▲ Waterworks Business Headquarters Choi Mi-ho, Kang Gyeong-hee, Kim Gyeong-sook, Lee Hyo-jung, Park Yeon-ah, Jeon Myung-sook, Kim Mi-kyung, Lee Tae-hoon, Lee Ki-woon, Kim Byeong-seon, Park Park, Hyeon-Kyung, Oh , Sungjun Hyun, Dasom Yang, Hyunim Kim, Hohyun Park, Sungho Yoon, Sungkyu Lee, Bohyun Choi, Youngjin Yoo, Sungwoo Choi, Byeonggu Kang, Yongil Cho, Sideok Jang, Yoonjeong Kim, Dahee Woo, Eunsol Baek, Wonho Shin, Sujin Lee, Moonjong Lee, Sunki Kim, Hyunim Lee, Eunhee Kim, Shinyoung Park, Sangpyo Lee, Oh Hyeeun, Mikyung Lee, Hyunjoo Yoo, Seongjong Lee, Kyungsoo Lee, Kyungsoo Lai, Taejeong Jo, Seohyun Shin, Chanhee Lee ▲Construction Management Headquarters Yoonhee Oh, Nayeon Kim, Jihye Seo, Sungmo Yang, Soyeon Park, Eunseok Choi, Sunbin Song, Yuseok Kim, Jungeun Lee, Heumdae Lee, Jangbae Son, Sangbeom Yoon, Chanhee Sung , Jinman Jeon, Nowoong Park, Jinhee Han, Jihoon Jang, Kwangjin Ahn, Sehwan Ahn, Hanseok Jeon, Yonghyun Kim, Heungju Kim, Kiseong Kim, Myungkook Kim, Junhwan Kim, Jaehyung Kim, Haeun Kim, Sunghee Yoo, Changhee Lee Yong, Lee Jin-il, Jeon Byeong-hoon, Kim Chae-eon ▲ Municipal Museum of Art Cha Yong-gyeong, Jeon Jae-ho, Seong Jin-mo, Kim Tae-hyun, Kim Kwang-soo ▲ Hanbat Library Lee Yong-soo, Lee Soo-jin, Yang Chang-guk, Park Chang-hee, Han Ok-hee, Yong-soon Lee, Ryu Jong-guk, Shin Sang-woo ▲ Female family members Yoon Joon-ho, Lee Seong-hun, Yoon Hee-soon, Cheolyeon Cho, Hyuna Park, Wanjong Jin, Bokyung Bae, Seongho Kwon, Hyewon Choi, Jeongil Lee, Cheonil Kim ▲Park Management Office Jungwook Yoon, Eunwoo Lee, Jongho Lim, Gyeongtak Kim, Heechul Jung, Byungin Ho, Cheonjae Lee, Soyeon Baek ▲Hyungwon Cho, Headquarters for External Cooperation ▲Hyungwon Jo ▲Ojeong Agricultural and Marine Products Wholesale Market Management Office Song Min-ho ▲Vehicle registration office Han Seong-ah, Lee Soo-gang, No Man-su, Moon Hee-won ▲ Daejeon Arts Center Lee Jin-wook, Oh Su-geun, Choi Jong-tae, Han Na-rae ▲ River Management Office Kim Hyun-joo, Kim Hyun-ok, Kim Hyun-soo, Park Seon-young, Shin Shin-seok, Park Kun-yang, Oh Kyung-jin (December Feb. 2) ▲ Hanbat Arboretum Haewon Jeong, Eungdae Kim, Seunghee Jung, Hyunjun Kim, Seungho Kim, Inah Yoon, Yuna Jeon, Yeonhwa Song, Kangil Chun ▲Daejeon Municipal Yeonjeong Gugak Center Shin Hyeju, Myungja Kim, Gukrae Lee ▲Daejeon Municipal Museum Song Jinyoung, Yoo Sujin, Kim Sungu, Hong Sooncheon, Yujin Lee ▲Donggu Gil Seongeun, Yoon Seung-sang, Lee Ji-hyun, Kim So-hee, Kim Jung-ah, Park Jun-hee, Kim Sun-moo, Ryu Hye-young, Jo Min-ji, Kim Soo-gyeong, Jang Jeong-im, Park Seong-jun ▲ Jung-gu Lee Gyeong-jun, Jang Hye-sik, Lee So-yeon ▲ Seo-gu Bae Eun-hee, Jang Shin-young, Jang Hana, Jang Ye-sun, Im Rok-geun, Lee Seong-geol ▲ Yoo Seong-gu Kim, Yang Yang, Yang, , Dae-ho Shin, Young-hwan Ji, Heung-ju Lee, Young-jun Kim ▲ Daedeok-gu Lee Yeon-ju, Yang Yoon-jung, Kim Ji-soo, Cho Hyun-myeong, Kang Deok-hee, Park Se-ha, Lee Won-woo, Jang Hyun-jung, Jo Hyung-myung, Kim Hwi-geun

◇ Education, dispatch, etc. below level 6: 44
 ▲Education Aehee Lee, Byeongnam Oh, Eunkyung Kim, Byeonghee Do, Chanjin Park, Hunsuk Park, Eundeok Oh, Youngsoon Yoo, Myunggeun Yoon, Hyunkyung Lee, Eunjung Jang, Aeri Cho, Bongseok Choi, Mikyung Heo, Nansun Hwang, Eunhee Cho, Kyungyang Lee, Gyeongyang Lee, Okjin Byun, Ida, Yeochae Yoon, Moonhee Kim, Im Hyangjin, Taeho Yoon, Joohyun Seok, Sungu Kim, Heejeong Kim, Changseon Lim, Chunghee Nam, Donggyu Yoo, Jaehee Yang, Kukhwan Choi, Hyuncheol Chae, Kibeom Kim, Wondeok Seo, Miae Kwak, Yunju Cho ▲ Dispatched Eunah Kim, Sujin Lim, Haeju Jo, Taegwang Kim, Jeongmin Park (December 2.1), Jongseong Lim February 11), Seo Hyun-cheol (2.12)

트위터 페이스북 카카오톡 카카오스토리 band naver URL복사
URL 복사
x
  • 위에의 URL을 누르면 복사하실수 있습니다.

PC버전

Copyright ⓒ 브레이크뉴스 대전 세종 충청본부. All rights reserved.